All entries of this event
Hessenmeisterschaft Tatami
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
AOURAGH MARIAM
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
AOURAGH RANA
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
AOURAGH RANA
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
BECKER ANTONIA
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
BECKER ANTONIA
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
GARDIAN FEIDHLIM
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
GARDIAN FEIDHLIM
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
HEINZERLING BENJAMIN
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MAI VI
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MAI VI
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MEFFERT JARO
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MEFFERT JARO
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER MICHELLE
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER MICHELLE
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER SAMUEL
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
BDT Darmstadt[1](Darmstadt[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf)
GERMANY (GER)
AJJOUR BILAL
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
DERN TRISTAN
[214112] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -85 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
DERN VINCENT
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
EL-ISSA HASSAN
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
KARACA BURAK
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
KARACA ISMAIL
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
KARACA KERIIM EMRULLAH
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
KARACA NISANUR
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
KRUGEL ALEX DANIEL
[214110] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -67 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
SCHICK TOMMY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
STUETZEL OLIVER
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT)
GERMANY (GER)
FROEHLICH JULIA
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
FROEHLICH JULIA
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
KIN ALEXANDER
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
KIN ALEXANDER
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -69 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
KISTER MARVIN
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
KOROWIN MICHAEL
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
OEZTUERK CEMAL
[114112] POINTFIGHTING Junioren M -85 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
OEZTUERK CEMAL
[214112] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -85 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLEICHER MARLON
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLEICHER MARLON
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -69 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLEMMER PHILIP
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SOULIEW MARIA
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SOULIEW MARIA
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
VOLLMANN MAIK
[114111] POINTFIGHTING Junioren M -75 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
VOLLMANN MAIK
[214111] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -75 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
WOLF LEON DANIEL
[114112] POINTFIGHTING Junioren M -85 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
WOLF LEON DANIEL
[214112] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -85 KG
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder[1][4](FFT[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg)
GERMANY (GER)
GAAR JULIAN
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
SEZER EBRU
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
TERNOVOJ ANDRE
[114111] POINTFIGHTING Junioren M -75 KG
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
WIRTZ EDUARD
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
WIRTZ MAKSIM
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim[1](Friedberg[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar)
GERMANY (GER)
GASHI LAURENT
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
GASHI LORIK
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
HAHN YARA
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
KOC ASLINUR
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
LOTZ KIRILL
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
MALSORI LIJANA
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
Kick-Boxen Lollar[1](Lollar[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302)
GERMANY (GER)
HUNSINGER KHIRA
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER)
JUNGMANN DEMIAN
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER)
KNOLL XENIA
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach)
GERMANY (GER)
GRUND FRANK
[116109] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M -80 KG
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
RENZ FRANK
[116110] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M +80 KG
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.[1](Hösbach[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim)
GERMANY (GER)
DECHANT DELAYNE
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
DECHANT DIRK
[116109] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M -80 KG
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB SAMI
[214112] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -85 KG
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KATKE JULIAN
[214110] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -67 KG
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KISS ANDRAZ
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Viernheim[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen)
GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDT LEONID
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDT LEONID
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen[1](Sandershausen[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084)
GERMANY (GER)
DOGAN ESAT
[214111] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -75 KG
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084), GERMANY (GER)
KILINC BURHAN
[214110] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -67 KG
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084), GERMANY (GER)
OEKTEM MIKAIL
[214110] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -67 KG
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 10 Total entries: 70 Total athletes: 56
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 04:41:12 CEST +02:00)